COACHING STAFF

staff

2020 - 2021 Coaching staff list coming soon!

11 v 11 BOYS (SR ACADEMY) 19/20 Season

01/02 NPL Boys: Danny McBride
01/02 Boys: Jimmy Lessentine
O1/02 BOYS:
2003 NPL BOYS:
2004 NPL BOYS: David Oesch
2004 BOYS: Andy Wishart
2005 NPL BOYS: Ben Bosco
2005 BOYS: Andy Wishart
2006 NPL BOYS: David Perez
2006 BOYS: Chris Zeller
2006 Boys: Jimmy Lessentine
2007 NPL BOYS: Louis Thorpe
2007 BOYS: Chris Zeller

11 v 11 GIRLS (SR ACADEMY) 19/20 Season

01/02 NPL GIRLS: Luidgi Beauzile
2003 NPL GIRLS: Dean Wilson
2004 NPL GIRLS: Danny McBride
2005 NPL GIRLS: Laban DeFriese
2006 NPL GIRLS: Luke Winter / Matt Yelton
2007 NPL GIRLS: Danny McBride

9v9 BOYS (JR ACADEMY) 19/20 Season

2008 NPL BOYS: Louis Thorpe
2008 BOYS: Kwame Appiah
2009 BOYS: Sias Reyneke
2009 BOYS: Billy Sparks

9v9 GIRLS (JR ACADEMY) 19/20 Season

2008 NPL GIRLS: Laban DeFriese
2008 GIRLS: Patrick Winecoff
2009 GIRLS: Laban DeFriese / Patrick Winecoff
2009 GIRLS: TBA

7v7 BOYS (JR ACADEMY) 19/20 Season

2010 BOYS: Demaro Jones
2010 BOYS: Marie Freeman
2010 BOYS: TBA
2011 BOYS: Cedric Beauzile
2011 BOYS: TBA

7v7 GIRLS (JR ACADEMY)

2011 GIRLS: Casey Payne

4v4 BOYS & GIRLS (PRE-ACADEMY)

2012 & 2013 Boys & Girls: Marina Lima Kugler

GOALKEEPERS 19/20 Season

GOALKEEPERS: David Barrueta
GOALKEEPERS: Luidgi Beauzile

DALTON RED WOLVES ACADEMY 19/20 Season

Dalton List

COACH TEAM
Federico Miranda DRW '06  Boys
Jose Antonio Baza Rodriguez & Gabriela Silva DRW '03 Girls
Jose Antonio Baza Rodriguez & Carlos Martinez DRW  '01 Girls 
Fred Gould DRW '05 Girls
Fred Gould DRW  '06 Girls 
Fernando Paniagua & Hugo Alvarado DRW '03 Boys Elite 
David Perez, Fredy Reynoso & Isaias Huijon DRW '06 Elite Boys
Fransisco Alfaro & Erwin Rivera DRW '07 Elite Boys
Lenora Gasca & Erwin Rivera DRW '08 Girls
Miguel Gallegos DRW '10 Elite Boys 
Paul Buerkle & Edi Barrera DRW '10 Boys 
Estuardo Sosa & Erwin Rivera DRW '09 Elite Boys
Noe Chavarria Vasquez DRW '04 Boys
Fernando Plaza & Miguel Gallegos DRW '08 Elite Boys
Tyler Hudson  Technical Trainer/ Speed Agility Trainer Boys
Daniel Valenciano  Technical Trainer/ Speed Agility Trainer Boys
Jose Antonio Baza Rodriguez Technical Trainer/ Speed Agility Trainer Girls
Erwin Rivera Lead Admin